Menu
Filter
43 products found
Jewels

EXTRA GOLD

FILTERS
Gender
Category
Price
Advanced filters
Sub category
Sub category





Material
Material


Colour
Colour


Finitura metallo
Finitura metallo


Carat/fineness
Carat/fineness

Main stone
Main stone

Colore pietra
Colore pietra

Jewel type
Jewel type

Collezione
Collezione

Ring EXTRA GOLD Woman 9K in Yellow Gold Cubic Zirconia 9K SOLITARIO ZIRC G 1.10 G
Ring EXTRA GOLD Woman 9K in White Gold Cubic Zirconia 9K SOLITARIO ZIRC G 1.20 B
Ring EXTRA GOLD Woman 9K in White Gold Cubic Zirconia 9K TRILOGY ZIRC G 2.40 B
Necklace EXTRA GOLD Woman in White Gold Cubic Zirconia 9K P.L. ZIRC G 1.10 B
Necklace EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold 2004549010080
Earrings EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold Cubic Zirconia 2006085110232
Earrings EXTRA GOLD in White Gold 2004955710156
Earrings EXTRA GOLD in White Gold 2004955710248
Earrings EXTRA GOLD in White Gold 2004955710325 W
Earrings EXTRA GOLD in White Gold 2004955710232 W
Earrings EXTRA GOLD in White Gold Cubic Zirconia 2004955710279
Bracelet EXTRA GOLD in White Gold Cubic Zirconia 2005134910682
Bracelet EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold 2005186210160 3PC
Bracelet EXTRA GOLD Child in Yellow Gold 2005412410181
Ring EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold Cubic Zirconia 2005987310240 3PIETRE G
Ring EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold Cubic Zirconia 2005987310225 5PIETRE
Ring EXTRA GOLD Woman in White Gold Cubic Zirconia 2005987310170
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in White Gold Cubic Zirconia 2005606110120
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in White Gold Cubic Zirconia 2005606110139
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold Cubic Zirconia 2005606110128
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold Cubic Zirconia 2005606110088
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in White Gold Cubic Zirconia 2006006410099
Earrings EXTRA GOLD Woman in White Gold 2004955710186
Earrings EXTRA GOLD in White Gold 2004955710310
Ring EXTRA GOLD Woman in White Gold 2005987310262
Necklace EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold 2004904310144
Necklace EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold 2004308510186
Necklace EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold 2004549010085
Necklace EXTRA GOLD in White Gold 2006005510170
Necklace EXTRA GOLD Woman in White Gold 2006093010272
Bracelet EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold 22005842110128
Pendant EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold 2005606110116
Pendant EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold 2005451310112
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in White Gold 2005190510088
Earrings EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold 2006009110128
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in White Gold 2005606110093
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold 2005187110136
Necklace EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold 2005184410234
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold
Pendant EXTRA GOLD in Yellow Gold
Bracelet EXTRA GOLD Child in Yellow Gold 2006693410186
Bracelet EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold 2005842110128
Earrings EXTRA GOLD Woman in Yellow Gold 2005089010155
mail

Discover the news and stay updated on the best offers!

Sign up now for the newsletter
Point out the products that may interest you most:

We are always at your disposal.

Monday to Saturday 09:00-13:00/14:00-18:00
Chat Chat